Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0 1/6/2020 Page 1
Individual Meet Results
HS Boys Invite Jan 4th. 04-Jan-20 Yards
Location: Lyman
Class
Improv
Event # 1 Boys 200 Medley Relay - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Back )
---
0.25
---
FR
31.25Y
F
SUB-WY
Dillon Boespflug
---
---
---
FR
31.43Y
F
KEM-WY
Seth Krell
---
1.10
---
SO
33.25Y
F
LYM-WY
Carter Huntsman
---
---
---
SR
36.66Y
F
KEM-WY
Michael Clarke
---
---
---
FR
43.46Y
F
SUB-WY
Sage Mahaffey
Event # 2 Boys 200 Free
8
---
1
SO
1:59.26Y
F
LYM-WY
Hansen Bradshaw
26.53
58.01
1:29.00
1:59.26
6
2.76
2
SO
2:18.31Y
F
SUB-WY
Jt Day
30.07
1:05.08
1:42.68
2:18.31
5
---
3
FR
2:26.65Y
F
KEM-WY
Seth Krell
31.74
1:10.06
1:49.11
2:26.65
4
---
4
FR
2:27.67Y
F
LYM-WY
Payton Anson
30.01
1:06.84
1:47.37
2:27.67
3
---
5
FR
2:30.16Y
F
KEM-WY
Darren Smith
32.81
1:10.74
1:51.81
2:30.16
2
---
6
FR
2:36.92Y
F
LYM-WY
Gavin Sill
34.97
1:14.69
1:56.53
2:36.92
1
---
7
SR
2:56.93Y
F
KEM-WY
Michael Clarke
36.45
1:21.08
2:10.32
2:56.93
Event # 3 Boys 200 IM
8
---
1
SO
2:28.12Y
F
KEM-WY
Aiden Runnion
31.24
1:10.53
1:52.07
2:28.12
6
---
2
SO
2:35.93Y
F
LYM-WY
Carter Huntsman
34.48
1:13.28
2:02.08
2:35.93
5
---
3
FR
2:46.08Y
F
KEM-WY
Connor Dietrich
33.11
1:18.44
2:10.20
2:46.08
4
---
4
JR
2:47.88Y
F
SUB-WY
John Covill
33.95
1:20.08
2:10.92
2:47.88
3
-3.12
5
FR
2:58.74Y
F
LYM-WY
Corbyn Harmon
38.86
1:24.25
2:16.97
2:58.74
Event # 4 Boys 50 Free
8
-0.20
1
SR
24.50Y
F
KEM-WY
Benjamin Wergin
6
0.59
2
SR
26.50Y
F
SUB-WY
Corben Jessen
5
-1.06
3
FR
26.68Y
F
LYM-WY
Jaxon Lallatin
4
-0.87
4
SR
26.82Y
F
KEM-WY
Collin Smith
3
---
5
SR
26.89Y
F
KEM-WY
Easton Rydstrom
2
---
6
JR
27.43Y
F
KEM-WY
Matt Garver
---
-0.35
7
JR
28.19Y
F
KEM-WY
Noah Hankin
1
0.83
8
FR
28.49Y
F
SUB-WY
Max Shaw
---
-2.34
9
JR
29.44Y
F
SUB-WY
Logan Bing
---
0.18
10
FR
31.58Y
F
SUB-WY
Sage Mahaffey
---
-0.65
11
FR
32.26Y
F
SUB-WY
Owen Nielson
---
0.73
12
JR
32.43Y
F
LYM-WY
Titan Aleman
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0 1/6/2020 Page 2
Individual Meet Results
HS Boys Invite Jan 4th. 04-Jan-20 Yards
Class
Improv
Event # 5 Boys 1 Meter 6 Dives
8
8.15
1
SO
165.90
F
KEM-WY
Raydin Scigliano
6
3.65
2
FR
109.10
F
SUB-WY
Hampton Jones
Event # 6 Boys 100 Fly
8
1.59
1
FR
1:09.02Y
F
SUB-WY
Hunter Scott
32.46
1:09.02
6
-2.12
2
FR
1:10.25Y
F
LYM-WY
Jaxon Lallatin
30.79
1:10.25
5
6.62
3
FR
1:14.85Y
F
LYM-WY
Tyden Hill
34.25
1:14.85
4
-5.32
4
JR
1:21.52Y
F
KEM-WY
Noah Hankin
36.04
1:21.52
Event # 7 Boys 100 Free
8
-0.86
1
SO
51.59Y
F
LYM-WY
Hansen Bradshaw
24.87
51.59
6
-1.43
2
JR
57.45Y
F
KEM-WY
Brayden Dearden
27.12
57.45
5
-0.11
3
FR
59.11Y
F
SUB-WY
Dillon Boespflug
28.31
59.11
4
---
4
JR
59.30Y
F
SUB-WY
John Covill
28.38
59.30
3
-2.99
5
FR
1:03.09Y
F
KEM-WY
Connor Dietrich
31.23
1:03.09
2
---
6
JR
1:03.55Y
F
KEM-WY
Matt Garver
31.01
1:03.55
1
---
7
SR
1:04.69Y
F
KEM-WY
Easton Rydstrom
30.05
1:04.69
---
---
8
SO
1:08.18Y
F
KEM-WY
Raydin Scigliano
33.02
1:08.18
---
-6.18
9
JR
1:08.22Y
F
SUB-WY
Logan Bing
33.10
1:08.22
---
-0.51
10
JR
1:08.67Y
F
SUB-WY
Juan Reyes
32.92
1:08.67
---
---
11
FR
1:17.07Y
F
SUB-WY
Hampton Jones
36.13
1:17.07
---
---
---
FR
NS
F
LYM-WY
Payton Anson
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0 1/6/2020 Page 3
Individual Meet Results
HS Boys Invite Jan 4th. 04-Jan-20 Yards
Class
Improv
Event # 8 Boys 500 Free
8
---
1
SO
6:11.14Y
F
KEM-WY
Aiden Runnion
30.94
1:06.21
1:43.54
2:21.43
2:59.84
3:38.53
4:18.08
4:56.55
5:35.84
6:11.14
6
---
2
SR
6:27.17Y
F
KEM-WY
Collin Smith
30.58
1:06.83
1:44.71
2:23.47
3:04.26
3:45.85
4:27.88
5:09.91
5:50.70
6:27.17
5
---
3
SR
6:30.20Y
F
KEM-WY
Benjamin Wergin
30.49
1:07.95
1:47.66
2:27.48
3:09.15
3:50.27
4:32.60
5:16.35
5:55.65
6:30.20
4
---
4
FR
6:40.86Y
F
KEM-WY
Seth Krell
33.85
1:12.95
1:54.09
2:35.52
3:17.33
3:59.66
4:41.62
5:23.69
6:04.22
6:40.86
3
-6.91
5
FR
6:45.45Y
F
SUB-WY
Sean Ruckman
34.90
1:14.82
---
2:39.13
3:21.40
4:04.44
4:46.52
5:27.89
6:08.88
6:45.45
---
---
6
FR
7:05.12Y
F
KEM-WY
Darren Smith
33.04
1:13.54
1:57.78
2:43.67
3:27.72
4:11.61
4:57.02
5:44.13
6:25.84
7:05.12
2
-13.84
7
FR
7:09.20Y
F
SUB-WY
Owen Nielson
35.76
1:18.08
2:01.84
2:47.46
3:31.39
4:15.39
5:01.16
5:44.35
6:28.98
7:09.20
1
-12.30
8
JR
7:15.22Y
F
LYM-WY
Titan Aleman
36.70
---
2:01.54
2:45.78
3:29.30
---
4:59.31
5:45.60
---
7:15.22
Event # 9 Boys 200 Free Relay - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Free )
---
0.92
---
SO
24.40Y
F
LYM-WY
Hansen Bradshaw
---
1.66
---
JR
27.33Y
F
SUB-WY
John Covill
---
-0.25
---
FR
28.38Y
F
KEM-WY
Connor Dietrich
---
---
---
JR
28.62Y
F
KEM-WY
Matt Garver
---
---
---
FR
34.69Y
F
SUB-WY
Hampton Jones
Event # 10 Boys 100 Back
8
2.96
1
FR
1:12.30Y
F
LYM-WY
Tyden Hill
36.37
1:12.30
6
-0.65
2
SO
1:13.22Y
F
SUB-WY
Jt Day
35.04
1:13.22
5
-4.14
3
FR
1:27.72Y
F
SUB-WY
Max Shaw
41.70
1:27.72
4
9.87
4
JR
1:30.29Y
F
SUB-WY
Juan Reyes
43.74
1:30.29
3
7.34
5
SR
1:31.48Y
F
KEM-WY
Michael Clarke
44.42
1:31.48
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0 1/6/2020 Page 4
Individual Meet Results
HS Boys Invite Jan 4th. 04-Jan-20 Yards
Class
Improv
Event # 11 Boys 100 Breast
8
-0.91
1
JR
1:13.00Y
F
KEM-WY
Brayden Dearden
33.84
1:13.00
6
4.50
2
SR
1:19.23Y
F
SUB-WY
Corben Jessen
36.32
1:19.23
5
0.97
3
FR
1:20.81Y
F
SUB-WY
Dillon Boespflug
38.10
1:20.81
4
-1.76
4
SO
1:21.93Y
F
LYM-WY
Carter Huntsman
38.59
1:21.93
3
6.24
5
FR
1:22.27Y
F
SUB-WY
Hunter Scott
39.51
1:22.27
2
-6.08
6
FR
1:30.11Y
F
LYM-WY
Gavin Sill
42.03
1:30.11
1
-0.07
7
FR
1:31.89Y
F
SUB-WY
Sean Ruckman
43.46
1:31.89
---
5.56
8
FR
1:36.13Y
F
SUB-WY
Sage Mahaffey
43.87
1:36.13
---
0.41
9
FR
1:36.89Y
F
LYM-WY
Corbyn Harmon
46.74
1:36.89
Event # 12 Boys 400 Free Relay - Lead-Off Legs ( 100 Free )
---
-8.84
---
FR
53.91Y
F
LYM-WY
Payton Anson
25.97
---
0.59
---
SR
58.54Y
F
KEM-WY
Benjamin Wergin
26.92
---
---
---
JR
1:07.11Y
F
KEM-WY
Matt Garver
30.79
---
5.51
---
FR
1:20.78Y
F
SUB-WY
Sage Mahaffey
39.22